Bob Schwab MS Wrestling Classic - Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School, Franklin, OH November 30, 2018 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Miami Trace | 288.5 | | 2. | Springboro | 210.0 | | 3. | Walnut Hills | 184.0 | | 4. | Monroe | 183.0 | | 5. | Mason | 143.0 | | 6. | Madeira | 122.0 | | 7. | Winton Woods | 89.0 | | 8. | Regulators | 68.0 | | 9. | Sacred Heart | 40.0 | | Bye points earned after win in pool |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
80:2x4 | 1st-Ayden Riashi (Walnut Hills) dec. Marsel Sabirdjanov (Mason) | | 3-2 |
| 3rd- Lucas Jackoby (Springboro) pin Reid Wischer (Madeira) | | 1:40 |
| 5th- Miciah Smith*SPR (X1) dec. Tine Riddell (Regulators) | | 11-7 |
| 7th- Riley Lewis (Winton Woods) pin Rodney Mackey*WWO (X2) | | 1:03 |
86:1x6 | J.J. Houser (Miami Trace) pin Ben Hertzman (Walnut Hills) | | 0:50 |
| Michael Gosselin (Springboro) pin Zachary Bachmann (Monroe) | | 1:15 |
92:2x4 | 1st-Eli Spencer (Regulators) tech. fall Corbin Melvin (Miami Trace) | | tf18-0 |
| 3rd-William Maney (Madeira) pin Joseph Anastasia (Mason) | | 1:05 |
| 5th-Valdez Kankeu (Winton Woods) dec. Peter Anderson (Walnut Hills) | | 10-7 |
| 7th- Connor Tilk*WHI (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
98:2x4 | 1st-Amir Gervin (Walnut Hills) dec. Asher Lebeau (Miami Trace) | | 8-1 |
| 3rd-Braedon Savage (Springboro) maj. dec. Levi Green*MON (X1) | | md14-6 |
| 5th- Samuel Houston (Monroe) pin Thomas Rossiter*MAS (X2) | | 4:46 |
| 7th- Matthew Vinokurov (Mason) pin Quincy Murray (Winton Woods) | | 2:00 |
104:1x6 | Laban Green (Monroe) maj. dec. Josh Thompson (Winton Woods) | | md17-5 |
| Nathan Opichka (Madeira) pin Luke Spencer*MAD (X1) | | 1:27 |
110:1x6 | Trent LaRue*SPR (X1) pin Rylee Gust*SPR (X2) | | 1:11 |
| Aiden Johnson (Miami Trace) forfeit Joseph Young (Springboro) | | Forfeit |
116:2x5 | 1st- Owen Howell (Miami Trace) pin Bradley Birnie (Springboro) | | 0:44 |
| 3rd- Cornell Test*SPR (X3) pin Conor Harrison*MTR (X2) | | 2:51 |
| 5th-Matt Olyer (Monroe) pin Bella Steverson (Mason) | | 1:29 |
| 7th-John Hamstra (Madeira) dec. Dante Sander (Winton Woods) | | 13-10 |
122:4x3 | 1st- Aaron Little (Miami Trace) dec. Zach Yordy (Sacred Heart) | | 3-0 |
| 3rd- Nate Ostendorf*SHE (X3) dec. Maxwell Boehnke (Springboro) | | 11-6 |
| 5th- Logan Foy*MTR (X2) maj. dec. Zak Penwell*MTR (X4) | | md12-3 |
| 7th-Jacob Muncy (Monroe) pin Issac Webb (Mason) | | 0:40 |
128:2x4 | 1st- Vincent Munro (Miami Trace) pin Sage Soward (Walnut Hills) | | 3:15 |
| 3rd-Brayden Mullins (Monroe) pin Keegan Williams*MTR (X1) | | 0:45 |
| 5th-Matty Helms (Sacred Heart) pin Dan Umba (Winton Woods) | | 2:29 |
| 7th-Quinn Knight (Mason) pin Jonathan Stewart (Springboro) | | 0:56 |
134:2x4 | 1st-Thaddeus Stuckey (Miami Trace) pin Ethan Volk (Monroe) | | 0:43 |
| 3rd-Jahiem Bouldin (Winton Woods) pin Nicholas Faccinto*MON (X1) | | 0:55 |
| 5th- Takuya Asayama (Mason) dec. Cole Arrington (Springboro) | | 9-7 |
| 7th- Tyler Malich*MAS (X2) Bye Bye | | Bye |
142:2x4 | 1st-Rob Meeks (Walnut Hills) pin John Barry (Mason) | | 1:00 |
| 3rd- Jack Cohen (Monroe) pin Carson Downs*MAS (X2) | | 0:44 |
| 5th-Caleb Glassey (Springboro) pin Jamey Wamsley (Miami Trace) | | 2:00 |
| 7th- Micah Tarin*MON (X1) dec. Jesse Hoeffel (Madeira) | | 8-3 |
150:1x6 | Lonnie Dean (Winton Woods) pin William Jones (Mason) | | 2:25 |
| Connor R. Smith (Springboro) pin Carl Decker*SPR (X1) | | 0:21 |
| Jon Rasnick (Monroe) pin Stephan Jackson (Walnut Hills) | | 1:15 |
160:2x5 | 1st- Gregory Kyser (Madeira) pin Christian Courtney (Walnut Hills) | | 1:21 |
| 3rd-Deniz Makhmudov (Springboro) disq. Miguel Galan (Monroe) | | Disq |
| 5th-Stephen Lehr (Miami Trace) maj. dec. Peter Magenheim*MAD (X3) | | md12-4 |
| 7th-Lincoln Musick-Quick (Mason) pin Finnegan McCarthy*MAD (X1) | | 4:12 |
172:1x6 | Mathew Swisher (Regulators) pin Max Mobley (Madeira) | | 2:05 |
205:1x6 | Daniel Sander (Mason) pin James Ryan (Walnut Hills) | | 0:17 |
| Adryan Winkler*MAS (X1) dec. Aaron Baughman (Springboro) | | 6-0 |
| Haiden Tyree*MTR (X2) pin Luke Hoppes (Miami Trace) | | 0:55 |
|
Sixth Round |
80:2x4 | Marsel Sabirdjanov (Mason) pin Lucas Jackoby (Springboro) | | 1:10 |
| Ayden Riashi (Walnut Hills) pin Reid Wischer (Madeira) | | 0:26 |
| Tine Riddell (Regulators) maj. dec. Riley Lewis (Winton Woods) | | md18-10 |
| Miciah Smith*SPR (X1) pin Rodney Mackey*WWO (X2) | | 0:21 |
86:1x6 | Chase Blevins (Mason) pin Zachary Bachmann (Monroe) | | 0:50 |
| Michael Gosselin (Springboro) maj. dec. J.J. Houser (Miami Trace) | | md14-3 |
92:2x4 | Eli Spencer (Regulators) pin Joseph Anastasia (Mason) | | 2:15 |
| Corbin Melvin (Miami Trace) pin William Maney (Madeira) | | 3:44 |
| Peter Anderson (Walnut Hills) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Valdez Kankeu (Winton Woods) forfeit Connor Tilk*WHI (X1) | | Forfeit |
98:2x4 | Amir Gervin (Walnut Hills) dec. Braedon Savage (Springboro) | | 9-2 |
| Asher Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Levi Green*MON (X1) | | 0:22 |
| Thomas Rossiter*MAS (X2) pin Quincy Murray (Winton Woods) | | 0:47 |
| Samuel Houston (Monroe) dec. Matthew Vinokurov (Mason) | | 2-1 |
104:1x6 | Laban Green (Monroe) dec. Riston Lebeau (Miami Trace) | | 9-2 |
| Nathan Opichka (Madeira) pin Josh Thompson (Winton Woods) | | 3:10 |
110:1x6 | Aiden Johnson (Miami Trace) pin Rylee Gust*SPR (X2) | | 3:45 |
116:2x5 | Conor Harrison*MTR (X2) pin Dante Sander (Winton Woods) | | 1:19 |
| Cornell Test*SPR (X3) pin John Hamstra (Madeira) | | 2:34 |
122:4x3 | Zach Yordy (Sacred Heart) pin Maxwell Boehnke (Springboro) | | 1:06 |
| Aaron Little (Miami Trace) maj. dec. Nate Ostendorf*SHE (X3) | | md10-1 |
| Zak Penwell*MTR (X4) pin Jacob Muncy (Monroe) | | 2:00 |
| Logan Foy*MTR (X2) dec. Issac Webb (Mason) | | 8-1 |
128:2x4 | Sage Soward (Walnut Hills) pin Brayden Mullins (Monroe) | | 0:47 |
| Vincent Munro (Miami Trace) pin Keegan Williams*MTR (X1) | | 0:10 |
| Dan Umba (Winton Woods) pin Quinn Knight (Mason) | | 1:20 |
| Matty Helms (Sacred Heart) pin Jonathan Stewart (Springboro) | | 0:24 |
134:2x4 | Thaddeus Stuckey (Miami Trace) pin Nicholas Faccinto*MON (X1) | | 2:02 |
| Ethan Volk (Monroe) dec. Jahiem Bouldin (Winton Woods) | | 10-6 |
| Cole Arrington (Springboro) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Takuya Asayama (Mason) pin Tyler Malich*MAS (X2) | | 0:47 |
142:2x4 | John Barry (Mason) dec. Jack Cohen (Monroe) | | 5-4 |
| Rob Meeks (Walnut Hills) pin Carson Downs*MAS (X2) | | 1:55 |
| Jamey Wamsley (Miami Trace) tech. fall Micah Tarin*MON (X1) | | tf15-0 |
| Caleb Glassey (Springboro) pin Jesse Hoeffel (Madeira) | | 2:22 |
150:1x6 | Stephan Jackson (Walnut Hills) pin William Jones (Mason) | | 0:30 |
| Connor R. Smith (Springboro) pin Lonnie Dean (Winton Woods) | | 0:56 |
| Jon Rasnick (Monroe) pin Carl Decker*SPR (X1) | | 0:11 |
160:2x5 | Miguel Galan (Monroe) pin Lincoln Musick-Quick (Mason) | | 4:00 |
| Peter Magenheim*MAD (X3) pin Finnegan McCarthy*MAD (X1) | | 2:30 |
172:1x6 | Max Mobley (Madeira) pin Anderson Bailey (Monroe) | | 0:21 |
205:1x6 | Luke Hoppes (Miami Trace) pin Adryan Winkler*MAS (X1) | | 3:31 |
| Aaron Baughman (Springboro) pin James Ryan (Walnut Hills) | | 0:34 |
| Haiden Tyree*MTR (X2) pin Daniel Sander (Mason) | | 2:36 |
|
Fourth Round |
116:2x5 | Bradley Birnie (Springboro) pin Bella Steverson (Mason) | | 0:29 |
| Cornell Test*SPR (X3) pin Matt Olyer (Monroe) | | 1:19 |
| Owen Howell (Miami Trace) pin John Hamstra (Madeira) | | 0:12 |
122:4x3 | Zach Yordy (Sacred Heart) pin Zak Penwell*MTR (X4) | | 0:55 |
| Maxwell Boehnke (Springboro) pin Jacob Muncy (Monroe) | | 2:20 |
| Aaron Little (Miami Trace) pin Logan Foy*MTR (X2) | | 0:20 |
| Nate Ostendorf*SHE (X3) maj. dec. Issac Webb (Mason) | | md11-0 |
160:2x5 | Miguel Galan (Monroe) pin Stephen Lehr (Miami Trace) | | 0:25 |
| Christian Courtney (Walnut Hills) pin Deniz Makhmudov (Springboro) | | 1:10 |
|
Third Round |
80:2x4 | Lucas Jackoby (Springboro) pin Rodney Mackey*WWO (X2) | | 0:44 |
| Reid Wischer (Madeira) maj. dec. Tine Riddell (Regulators) | | md16-6 |
| Miciah Smith*SPR (X1) maj. dec. Riley Lewis (Winton Woods) | | md16-4 |
| Ayden Riashi (Walnut Hills) dec. Marsel Sabirdjanov (Mason) | | 5-4 |
86:1x6 | J.J. Houser (Miami Trace) pin Zachary Bachmann (Monroe) | | 0:59 |
| Chase Blevins (Mason) pin Ben Hertzman (Walnut Hills) | | 1:19 |
92:2x4 | Eli Spencer (Regulators) pin Valdez Kankeu (Winton Woods) | | 2:00 |
| Corbin Melvin (Miami Trace) pin Peter Anderson (Walnut Hills) | | 0:57 |
| William Maney (Madeira) pin Joseph Anastasia (Mason) | | 1:06 |
98:2x4 | Matthew Vinokurov (Mason) maj. dec. Levi Green*MON (X1) | | md14-6 |
| Braedon Savage (Springboro) pin Quincy Murray (Winton Woods) | | 0:39 |
| Asher Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Amir Gervin (Walnut Hills) | | 0:35 |
| Samuel Houston (Monroe) pin Thomas Rossiter*MAS (X2) | | 4:00 |
104:1x6 | Nathan Opichka (Madeira) dec. Laban Green (Monroe) | | 6-4 OT |
| Riston Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Luke Spencer*MAD (X1) | | 2:23 |
110:1x6 | Joseph Young (Springboro) forfeit Rylee Gust*SPR (X2) | | Forfeit |
116:2x5 | Bradley Birnie (Springboro) pin Dante Sander (Winton Woods) | | 0:30 |
| Matt Olyer (Monroe) pin John Hamstra (Madeira) | | 1:19 |
122:4x3 | Aaron Little (Miami Trace) pin Khalim Eminov*SPR (X1) | | 0:15 |
| Logan Foy*MTR (X2) pin Maxwell Boehnke (Springboro) | | 3:40 |
| Nate Ostendorf*SHE (X3) pin Zak Penwell*MTR (X4) | | 0:25 |
128:2x4 | Vincent Munro (Miami Trace) pin Jonathan Stewart (Springboro) | | 0:20 |
| Brayden Mullins (Monroe) pin Dan Umba (Winton Woods) | | 2:07 |
| Keegan Williams*MTR (X1) pin Quinn Knight (Mason) | | 2:46 |
| Sage Soward (Walnut Hills) pin Matty Helms (Sacred Heart) | | 0:40 |
134:2x4 | Ethan Volk (Monroe) Default Tyler Malich*MAS (X2) | | Default |
| Thaddeus Stuckey (Miami Trace) pin Cole Arrington (Springboro) | | 1:18 |
| Nicholas Faccinto*MON (X1) pin Takuya Asayama (Mason) | | 0:37 |
142:2x4 | Jack Cohen (Monroe) pin Carson Downs*MAS (X2) | | 0:44 |
| Jamey Wamsley (Miami Trace) pin Caleb Glassey (Springboro) | | 2:10 |
| Rob Meeks (Walnut Hills) pin Jesse Hoeffel (Madeira) | | 1:45 |
| John Barry (Mason) pin Micah Tarin*MON (X1) | | 1:25 |
150:1x6 | Stephan Jackson (Walnut Hills) pin Carl Decker*SPR (X1) | | 0:43 |
| Connor R. Smith (Springboro) pin William Jones (Mason) | | 1:27 |
| Jon Rasnick (Monroe) pin Lonnie Dean (Winton Woods) | | 0:18 |
160:2x5 | Gregory Kyser (Madeira) pin Miguel Galan (Monroe) | | 2:00 |
| Stephen Lehr (Miami Trace) pin Lincoln Musick-Quick (Mason) | | 1:29 |
| Christian Courtney (Walnut Hills) pin Finnegan McCarthy*MAD (X1) | | 0:21 |
172:1x6 | Mathew Swisher (Regulators) pin Anderson Bailey (Monroe) | | 0:24 |
205:1x6 | Luke Hoppes (Miami Trace) dec. Daniel Sander (Mason) | | 9-7 |
| Adryan Winkler*MAS (X1) pin James Ryan (Walnut Hills) | | 0:52 |
| Haiden Tyree*MTR (X2) pin Aaron Baughman (Springboro) | | 1:20 |
|
Second Round |
80:2x4 | Lucas Jackoby (Springboro) pin Reid Wischer (Madeira) | | 2:26 |
| Tine Riddell (Regulators) pin Rodney Mackey*WWO (X2) | | 1:40 |
| Ayden Riashi (Walnut Hills) pin Riley Lewis (Winton Woods) | | 0:24 |
| Marsel Sabirdjanov (Mason) maj. dec. Miciah Smith*SPR (X1) | | md19-6 |
86:1x6 | Ben Hertzman (Walnut Hills) pin Zachary Bachmann (Monroe) | | 2:45 |
| Michael Gosselin (Springboro) dec. Chase Blevins (Mason) | | 5-2 |
92:2x4 | Eli Spencer (Regulators) pin Peter Anderson (Walnut Hills) | | 2:23 |
| Corbin Melvin (Miami Trace) pin Valdez Kankeu (Winton Woods) | | 1:03 |
| Joseph Anastasia (Mason) forfeit Connor Tilk*WHI (X1) | | Forfeit |
98:2x4 | Braedon Savage (Springboro) pin Matthew Vinokurov (Mason) | | 0:52 |
| Levi Green*MON (X1) pin Quincy Murray (Winton Woods) | | 2:00 |
| Amir Gervin (Walnut Hills) pin Samuel Houston (Monroe) | | 1:28 |
| Asher Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Thomas Rossiter*MAS (X2) | | 2:06 |
104:1x6 | Laban Green (Monroe) pin Luke Spencer*MAD (X1) | | 0:32 |
| Riston Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Josh Thompson (Winton Woods) | | 3:27 |
110:1x6 | Trent LaRue*SPR (X1) pin Joseph Young (Springboro) | | 4:00 |
116:2x5 | Bradley Birnie (Springboro) dec. Conor Harrison*MTR (X2) | | 10-8 |
| Bella Steverson (Mason) maj. dec. Dante Sander (Winton Woods) | | md10-2 |
| Owen Howell (Miami Trace) pin Cornell Test*SPR (X3) | | 1:24 |
122:4x3 | Jacob Muncy (Monroe) pin Aaron Little (Miami Trace) | | 0:31 |
| Logan Foy*MTR (X2) tech. fall Peter Breidenbach (Madeira) | | tf19-4 |
| Zak Penwell*MTR (X4) dec. Harlem Orr (Winton Woods) | | 10-6 |
128:2x4 | Dan Umba (Winton Woods) dec. Jonathan Stewart (Springboro) | | 16-13 |
| Brayden Mullins (Monroe) dec. Vincent Munro (Miami Trace) | | 8-5 |
| Keegan Williams*MTR (X1) dec. Matty Helms (Sacred Heart) | | 9-2 |
| Sage Soward (Walnut Hills) pin Quinn Knight (Mason) | | 1:13 |
134:2x4 | Cole Arrington (Springboro) pin Tyler Malich*MAS (X2) | | 3:12 |
| Thaddeus Stuckey (Miami Trace) pin Ethan Volk (Monroe) | | 1:11 |
| Jahiem Bouldin (Winton Woods) pin Takuya Asayama (Mason) | | 1:40 |
142:2x4 | Jack Cohen (Monroe) dec. Caleb Glassey (Springboro) | | 8-1 |
| Carson Downs*MAS (X2) pin Jamey Wamsley (Miami Trace) | | 1:25 |
| Rob Meeks (Walnut Hills) pin John Barry (Mason) | | 0:35 |
| Jesse Hoeffel (Madeira) dec. Micah Tarin*MON (X1) | | 5-2 |
150:1x6 | Lonnie Dean (Winton Woods) pin Carl Decker*SPR (X1) | | 1:14 |
| Connor R. Smith (Springboro) pin Stephan Jackson (Walnut Hills) | | 2:30 |
| Jon Rasnick (Monroe) pin William Jones (Mason) | | 1:05 |
160:2x5 | Gregory Kyser (Madeira) pin Stephen Lehr (Miami Trace) | | 0:33 |
| Christian Courtney (Walnut Hills) pin Peter Magenheim*MAD (X3) | | 1:26 |
| Deniz Makhmudov (Springboro) pin Finnegan McCarthy*MAD (X1) | | 5:23 |
205:1x6 | Luke Hoppes (Miami Trace) pin James Ryan (Walnut Hills) | | 0:30 |
| Daniel Sander (Mason) pin Aaron Baughman (Springboro) | | 1:45 |
| Haiden Tyree*MTR (X2) forfeit Adryan Winkler*MAS (X1) | | Forfeit |
|
First Round |
80:2x4 | Lucas Jackoby (Springboro) pin Tine Riddell (Regulators) | | 1:59 |
| Reid Wischer (Madeira) pin Rodney Mackey*WWO (X2) | | 0:30 |
| Ayden Riashi (Walnut Hills) pin Miciah Smith*SPR (X1) | | 3:21 |
| Marsel Sabirdjanov (Mason) maj. dec. Riley Lewis (Winton Woods) | | md16-2 |
86:1x6 | Chase Blevins (Mason) dec. J.J. Houser (Miami Trace) | | 4-2 |
| Michael Gosselin (Springboro) pin Ben Hertzman (Walnut Hills) | | 0:25 |
92:2x4 | Peter Anderson (Walnut Hills) pin Valdez Kankeu (Winton Woods) | | 2:20 |
| Eli Spencer (Regulators) tech. fall Corbin Melvin (Miami Trace) | | tf18-3 |
| William Maney (Madeira) forfeit Connor Tilk*WHI (X1) | | Forfeit |
98:2x4 | Quincy Murray (Winton Woods) dec. Matthew Vinokurov (Mason) | | 7-2 |
| Braedon Savage (Springboro) dec. Levi Green*MON (X1) | | 9-3 |
| Amir Gervin (Walnut Hills) pin Thomas Rossiter*MAS (X2) | | 0:39 |
| Asher Lebeau (Miami Trace) pin Samuel Houston (Monroe) | | 1:09 |
104:1x6 | Nathan Opichka (Madeira) pin Riston Lebeau (Miami Trace) | | 1:09 |
| Josh Thompson (Winton Woods) pin Luke Spencer*MAD (X1) | | 0:59 |
110:1x6 | Aiden Johnson (Miami Trace) dec. Trent LaRue*SPR (X1) | | 8-2 |
116:2x5 | Conor Harrison*MTR (X2) pin Bella Steverson (Mason) | | 3:55 |
| Owen Howell (Miami Trace) pin Matt Olyer (Monroe) | | 0:30 |
122:4x3 | Zach Yordy (Sacred Heart) pin Issac Webb (Mason) | | 0:59 |
| Jacob Muncy (Monroe) pin Khalim Eminov*SPR (X1) | | 1:25 |
| Maxwell Boehnke (Springboro) pin Peter Breidenbach (Madeira) | | 2:12 |
| Nate Ostendorf*SHE (X3) pin Harlem Orr (Winton Woods) | | 0:27 |
128:2x4 | Vincent Munro (Miami Trace) pin Dan Umba (Winton Woods) | | 0:46 |
| Brayden Mullins (Monroe) pin Jonathan Stewart (Springboro) | | 0:15 |
| Keegan Williams*MTR (X1) disq. Sage Soward (Walnut Hills) | | Disq |
| Matty Helms (Sacred Heart) pin Quinn Knight (Mason) | | 1:01 |
134:2x4 | Ethan Volk (Monroe) pin Cole Arrington (Springboro) | | 0:30 |
| Thaddeus Stuckey (Miami Trace) pin Tyler Malich*MAS (X2) | | 1:29 |
| Jahiem Bouldin (Winton Woods) pin Nicholas Faccinto*MON (X1) | | 2:20 |
142:2x4 | Jack Cohen (Monroe) pin Jamey Wamsley (Miami Trace) | | 0:32 |
| Carson Downs*MAS (X2) pin Caleb Glassey (Springboro) | | 2:40 |
| Rob Meeks (Walnut Hills) pin Micah Tarin*MON (X1) | | 1:22 |
| John Barry (Mason) pin Jesse Hoeffel (Madeira) | | 1:22 |
150:1x6 | Stephan Jackson (Walnut Hills) pin Lonnie Dean (Winton Woods) | | 3:20 |
| Connor R. Smith (Springboro) pin Jon Rasnick (Monroe) | | 1:23 |
| William Jones (Mason) pin Carl Decker*SPR (X1) | | 0:55 |
160:2x5 | Gregory Kyser (Madeira) pin Lincoln Musick-Quick (Mason) | | 0:21 |
| Deniz Makhmudov (Springboro) dec. Peter Magenheim*MAD (X3) | | 8-7 |
205:1x6 | Luke Hoppes (Miami Trace) pin Aaron Baughman (Springboro) | | 0:47 |
| Daniel Sander (Mason) forfeit Adryan Winkler*MAS (X1) | | Forfeit |
| Haiden Tyree*MTR (X2) pin James Ryan (Walnut Hills) | | 0:17 |
|
TimeStamp: 12-01-2018 05:29:35 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2018 |